Line Dancing Class in Teralba, NSW, Australia

ABSOLUTE BEGINNER LEVEL CLASS
  • Australia Teralba Community Hall

    Teralba Community Hall, Anzac Parade., Teralba, NSW, 2284. Australia

  • Day/Times

    Mondays at 12:30 until 14:30

  • Information Fee $7.00 Members $7.00

    ...read more

    Last updated: 9th May 2023 @ 03:47am

  • Instructor Westlakes Line Dancers
  • Share Class

More classes with Westlakes Line Dancers #Westlakeslinedancers

Instructor DayDance LevelTimesVenueLocation
Line Dancing Class with Westlakes Line Dancers
Westlakes Line DancersAustraliaMondayBEGINNER/IMPROVER17:30-20:30Teralba Bowling ClubTeralba Bowling Club, York Street., Teralba, NSW, 2284VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Westlakes Line Dancers
Westlakes Line DancersAustraliaTuesdayIMPROVER/INTERMEDIATE17:30-20:00Ulinga Soccer HallUlinga Soccer Hall, Cross St, Cardiff South, Cardiff, NSW, 2285VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Westlakes Line Dancers
Westlakes Line DancersAustraliaWednesdayIMPROVER/INTERMEDIATE11:00-13:00Largs School Of Arts Hall, Maitland, NSW, 2320VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Westlakes Line Dancers
Westlakes Line DancersAustraliaWednesdayINTERMEDIATE/ADVANCED18:00-21:00Hall 2 Doree Place Dora Creek, Dora Creek, NSW, 2264VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Westlakes Line Dancers
Westlakes Line DancersAustraliaThursdayIMPROVER/INTERMEDIATE19:00-21:00Cardiff Senior Citizens Centre Cardiff Senior Citizens Centre 52 Harrison St, Cardiff , Cardiff, NSW, 2285VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Westlakes Line Dancers
Westlakes Line DancersAustraliaFridayIMPROVER/INTERMEDIATE11:00-01:00Teralba Community HallTeralba Community Hall, Anzac Parade, Teralba, NSW, 2284VIEW
View all Westlakes Line Dancers classes

More Line Dancing classes in NSW

Instructor DayDance LevelTimesVenueLocation
Line Dancing Class with Linda Ernst
Linda ErnstAustraliaMondayBEGINNER/IMPROVER09:30-11:30Tuncurry Memorial HallTuncurry Memorial Hall Point Rd, Tuncurry , NSW, 2428VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Joshua Talbot
Joshua Talbot AustraliaMondayABSOLUTE BEGINNER13:00-13:45Living Choice, Glenhaven15 Old Glenhaven Road, Glenhaven , Nsw, 2156VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Joshua Talbot
Joshua Talbot AustraliaMondayBEGINNER/IMPROVER14:00-15:00Living Choice, Glenhaven15 Old Glenhaven Road, Glenhaven , Nsw, 2156VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Joshua Talbot
Joshua Talbot AustraliaMondayABSOLUTE BEGINNER17:30-18:15Ringrose Primary School HallDamien Ave , Greystanes , Nsw, 2146VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Joshua Talbot
Joshua Talbot AustraliaMondayIMPROVER18:30-19:30Ringrose Primary School HallDamien Ave , Greystanes , Nsw, 2146VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Joshua Talbot
Joshua Talbot AustraliaMondayINTERMEDIATE/ADVANCED19:45-21:30Ringrose Primary School HallDamien Ave , Greystanes, Nsw, 2146VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Joshua Talbot
Joshua Talbot AustraliaTuesdayIMPROVER11:00-12:00Roselea Community Centre 645 Pennant Hills Road, Carlingford/Beecroft , Nsw, 2118VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Joshua Talbot
Joshua Talbot AustraliaTuesdayINTERMEDIATE12:15-14:00Roselea Community Centre 645 Pennant Hills Road, Carlingford/Beecroft , Nsw, 2118VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Joshua Talbot
Joshua Talbot AustraliaTuesdayABSOLUTE BEGINNER17:30-18:15St Luke’s Anglican Church17 Burton St , Concord , Nsw , 2137VIEW
Line Dancing Class with Tim Gauci
Tim GauciAustraliaTuesdayIMPROVER18:00-19:30Broken Hill North Football ClubSilver Street, BROKEN HILL, NSW, 2880VIEW
View all classes in NSW